Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cadence Lux

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Cadence Lux:
Aliases: Candence Luxxx

Piercings: Above lip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  April 23, 1992
Measurements:  34B-28-36
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/CadenceLuxXXX
Astrological Sign:  Taurus

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Cadence Lux

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 11/08/2015
17 Mins
 


Cadence Lux just can't get enough sex and watching her squirt gave us a great idea, invite the slutty friend! Cadence could not get enough cock and pussy licking all while being blindfolded too, and having both sluts suck on my cock and balls was great. The girls got to play with the Sybian machine as well and I just had to unload all my cum down Cadence's throat to finish her off.
 
 
Released: 11/03/2015
103 Pics, 33 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 08/16/2015
34 Mins
 


Passions ignite between Cadence and her professor during a meeting to discuss her essay on women’s sexual desires.
 
 
Released: 08/12/2015
47 Pics, 32 Mins