Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cherie DeVille

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Cherie DeVille:
Aliases: Cherry DeVille

Tattoos: Above right hip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches (165cm)
Birthday:  August 30, 1978
Measurements:  32DD-23-35
Social Media:  http://twitter.com/CherieDeVille
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Cherie DeVille

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 01/10/2016
19 Mins
 


Super hotwife Cherie DeVille had a great dark holiday gift in mind and as she slipped on her stockings and high heels her Jon could not wait to get his hands on her juicy tits. Cherie's sweet juicy ass always looks good when she is bent over taking all this black meat while fingering her tight asshole. She even had her pink toy helping out with her fuck hunger and chocked a few times trying to get in very inch until cum was flying all over her supple tits.
 
 
Released: 12/25/2015
79 Pics, 36 Mins
 


Caroline and Tyler enjoy a very emotionally and physically satisfying marriage, but that doesn’t prevent their insatiable curiosity from creeping in from time to time.
 
 
Released: 06/02/2015
85 Pics, 29 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 05/31/2015
15 Mins
 


After Gillian discovers that her best friend, Lindsay, isn’t as uptight as she expected, she reveals a provocative secret. Gillian and her husband, Joe, are swingers and they’re eager to invite Lindsay and her husband, Patrick, into their fold. Aroused by the possibility of an open marriage Lindsay shares this news with Patrick, who eventually agrees to give it a shot. But when he is slow to take the initiative with Gillian, the two girlfriends surprise him with an afternoon of explosive sex. Caroline and Tyler enjoy a very emotionally and physically satisfying marriage, but that doesn’t prevent their insatiable curiosity from creeping in from time to time. Fascinated by the dynamics of the swinger lifestyle, the two set their sights on close friends and swingers, Jenny and Max. But after a failed attempt at seduction, Tyler and Caroline are worried they might not have the game it takes to succeed in the lifestyle.
 
 
Released: 05/25/2015
287 Pics, 132 Mins
 


Cherie's husband is eager to help her overcome her sexual inhibitions by arranging an afternoon session with a passionate masseuse.
 
 
Released: 05/13/2015
77 Pics, 24 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 05/10/2015
24 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women you love and hear their stories.
 
 
Released: 02/08/2015
19 Mins
 


Ryan discovers that watching his wife Cherie become sexually unhinged in the hands of a man she cannot see is the ultimate foreplay.
 
 
Released: 01/28/2015
89 Pics, 32 Mins