Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Chloe Scott

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Chloe Scott:
Aliases: Ashley Ackerman
Tattoos: Left Hip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 8 inches
Birthday:  August 27, 1998
Measurements:  34C-25-35
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/thechloescott
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Chloe Scott

After Hotwife Chloe has been very bad losing her wedding ring she has found herself tied up and restrained, Chloe awaits her punishment from Toni after disappointing her husband while he listens on the phone.
 
 
Released: 07/26/2017
65 Pics, 31 Mins