Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Tina Kay

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Tina Kay:
Place of Birth: Lithuania
Aliases: Frankie P, Tina E


Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 9 inches - 175 cm
Birthday:  April 23, 1985
Measurements:  32D-26-34
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/TinaKayxxx
Astrological Sign:  Taurus

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Tina Kay

Looks like date night became hard fucking night with my hot wife Tina. She put on a very sexy black dress and very high heels that had my cock throbbing. Tina quickly smiled as she unzipped my pants and had my cock in her hand. She gobbled every inch including my balls deep in her mouth and before you knew it my dick was buried balls deep inside her hot wet pussy. We fucked like teenagers as emptied very ounce of cum all her her pretty face and tongue.
 
Starring: Mick Blue, Tina Kay
 
Released: 02/03/2016
76 Pics, 34 Mins