Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Valentina Nappi

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Valentina Nappi:
Aliases: Valentina Noon

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss November 2013

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  November 6, 1990
Measurements:  35-24-36
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/ValeNappi
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Valentina Nappi

Valentina was ready for a long sessions of toys, vibrators and hard cock buried deep in her pussy and mouth. She loved being tied up with her little toy massaging her pussy and our cock filling her hot hole. We could not get enough of her juicy ass as we plowed deep and unloaded on her freshly fucked pink lips.
 
 
Released: 11/11/2015
88 Pics, 37 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 11/08/2015
17 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 10/18/2015
34 Mins
 


Passions ignite when a dominant husband introduces his submissive wife to blindfolded sex with a mysterious stranger.
 
 
Released: 10/14/2015
72 Pics, 33 Mins
 


After placing an ad in search of a dominant man, Valentina finds herself blindfolded and restrained in the home of a mysterious stranger.
 
 
Released: 07/01/2015
81 Pics, 33 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 06/28/2015
21 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women you love and hear their stories.
 
 
Released: 05/03/2015
20 Mins
 


Valentina got so hot watching her bull working on his muscles, she went and made his love muscle the biggest and the hardest. She had her hot pussy licked up good before taking all his inches deep inside. Valentina loved every way that huge black cock fucked her tight pussy and swallowed as many ounces of cum as she could.
 
 
Released: 04/29/2015
94 Pics, 30 Mins