WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Angela White

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Angela White:
Aliases: Angie
Tattoos: back of neck
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 3 inches - 160 cm
Birthday:  March 4, 1985
Measurements:  42G-27-41
https://twitter.com/angelawhite
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/angelawhite



Updates Featuring Angela White

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 01/15/2019
43 Mins


Heavenly chested Angela White knows how much Mick loves her curves and gets turned on admiring herself in the mirror. Unable to wait she pulls her soaked panties to the side and hops on her Sybian, gushing her hot pussy juices all over it in anticipation of Micks hard cock filling her tight pink slit. Now tied and ready to ride Angela gets the fucking she has begged for and especially the hot thick load of cum.
 
 
Released: 12/21/2018
55 Pics, 47 Mins


Today is the day Ramon has had enough and must let his boss ,all work and no play Angela, know that he quits! Shocked she begs him to come over to discuss this issue and just as Ramon is walking out she admits she needs him in more ways than one. Ramon instantly is in trance with her huge juicy tits and deep cock sucking mouth he decides he will attend the meeting afterall.
 
 
Released: 09/08/2018
41 Pics, 34 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 08/20/2018
37 Mins